Übersicht

alle Ergebnisse der NRW-Liga Gruppe 2,
Saison 2000/2001


1. Runde vom 24.09.2000
 1. SF Brackel 30             - 10. Sfr Schwerte 1951   7,5:0,5
    3 Naiditsch,Arkadij IM          1 Pfleger,Sascha      1:0
    4 Petrosyan,Arshak GM-ARM       2 Dürwald,Martin      1:0
    5 Mainka,Gregor                 3 Vicktor,Christian   1:0
    7 Zaitsev,Mikhail -RUS          4 Klug,Wolfgang       1:0
    1001 Schulenburg,Pit FM         5 Zarges,Stephan      1:0
    1003 Bree,Thomas                6 Kohlhage,Jürgen     1:0
    1004 Böhm,Jürgen                7 Rodemann,Edmund     0,5
    11 Klanert,Karsten              8 Vorschütz,Stefan    1:0
 2. SG Bochum 31 II          -  9. SF Monheim 1947      3,5:4,5
    12 Kritz,Leonid FM-GER         1 Schönthier,Frank FM  1:0
    15 Zaragatski,Ilja             2 Stöber,Michael       0:1
    16 Jagodzinsky,Andreas         3 Weber,Peter          0:1
    2002 Dahm,Jochen               4 Vogelmann,Peter      1:0
    2003 Wyrwich,Markus            6 Huelsmann,Josef      0:1
    2004 Böhle,Lars                7 Vetter,Herbert       1:0
    2005 Kouznetsova,Elena -RUS    8 Reinemer,Frank       0:1
    18 Schlawin                    1002 Weber,Franz-Josef 0,5
 3. KKS Köln I          -  8. SK Turm Emsdetten          2,0:6,0
    1 Morawietz,Dieter        2 Kogan, Artur GM-ISR        0:1
    2 Sprenger,Jan Michael    4 Boe,Mads FM-DEN            0,5
    3 Novak,Petr -CZE         6 Pedersen,Nicolai -DEN      0:1
    4 Hogenacker,Jacques      8 Pedersen,Jan Norgard -DEN  0:1
    5 Wisskirchen,Andreas     1001 Richter,Christian       0:1
    7 Silbermann,Frank        1005 Pedersen,Daniel FM-DEN  0,5
    8 Schwierskott, Marc      1006 Lehmann,Holger          1:0
    1001 Schäfer,Jürgen       9 Jonker                     0:1
 4. SF Lohmar 1974           -  7. SG Enger-Spenge     7,0:1,0
    1 Dgebuadze,Alexandre GM-GEO 3 Klovans,Janis GM-LAT 1:0 kl.
    2 Szekely,Peter GM-HUN       5 Tamm,Ulrich,Dr.      1:0
    3 Izsak,Gyula IM-HUN         6 Bäumer,Lars          1:0
    5 Grimm,Sascha FM            8 Hacker,Christian     0,5
    6 Käser,Udo FM               1002 Peterson,Carsten  1:0
    7 Roese,Oliver  FM           1003 Krueger,Heiner    1:0
    8 Rohde,Ulrich FM            13 Fischer,Eckhard     0,5
    1001 Buscher,Michael         28 Tamm,Rudolf         1:0
 5. Aljech. Solingen II -  6. Düsseldorfer SK     6,0:2,0
    9 Henrichs,Thomas IM  1 Borngässer,Rene FM 1:0
    11 Schaefer,Markus IM 2 Preuschoff,Michael 1:0
    12 Kummerow, Heiko FM 3 Reinke,Marcus      1:0
    13 Balduan,Markus FM  4 Lemanczyk,Thomas   0:1
    14 Berg,Michael       5 Heil,Siegfried FM  0,5
    15 Kocur,Alois        7 Müller,Michael     1:0
    16 Gupta,Milon        8 Hönig,Alexander    0,5
    2001 Blasek,Ralph FM  9 Berndt,Axel        1:0
2. Runde vom 29.10.2000
10. SF Schwerte   -  6. Düsseldorfer SK      2,5:5,5
 1 Pfleger,Sascha       1 Borngässer,Rene      0:1
 2 Dürwald,Martin       2 Preuschoff,Michael   +:-
 3 Vicktor,Christian    3 Reinke,Marcus        0,5
 4 Klug,Wolfgang        4 Lemanczyk,Thomas     0,5
 5 Zarges,Stephan       5 Heil,Siegfried       0:1
 6 Kohlhage,Jürgen      6 Grinis,Yevgen        0:1
 7 Rodemann,Edmund      7 Müller,Michael       0:1
 8 Vorschütz,Stefan     8 Hönig,Alexander      0,5
 7. SG Enger-Spenge   -  5. SG 1868/Alj. Sol.  II 2,0:6,0
 5 Tamm,Ulrich,Dr.          9 Henrichs,Thomas       1:0
 6 Bäumer,Lars              10 Schneider,Bernd      1:0
 8 Hacker,Christian         11 Schaefer,Markus      0:1
 1002 Petersen,Carsten      13 Balduan,Markus       0:1
 15 Sadroschinski,Mich.     14 Berg,Michael         0:1
 16 Elbeshausen,Chr.        15 Kocur,Alois          0:1
 19 Kruse,Raphael           16 Gupta,Milon          0:1
 21 Dahmen,Christoph        2001 Blasek,Ralph       0:1
 8. SK Turm Emsdetten    -  4. SF Lohmar 1974       5,0:3,0
 4 Boe,Mads                    1  Dgebuadze,Alex.     0,5
 6 Pedersen,Nicolai            2  Szekely,Peter       0,5
 8 Pedersen,Jan N,             3  Izsak,Gyula         0,5
 1001 Richter,Christian        4  Jakab,Attila        1:0
 1002 Delft,Merijn van         5  Grimm,Sascha        1:0
 1004 Beek,Lucien van          6  Käser,Udo           0,5
 1005 Pedersen,Daniel          9  Portisch,Ferenc     0,5
 10 Bosmann,Michiel            10  Kaposztas,Miklos   0,5
 9. SF Monheim 47       -  3. Klub Kölner SF I    3,5:4,5
 1 Schönthier,Frank           1 Morawietz,Dieter    0:1
 2 Stöber,Michael             2 Sprenger,Jan M.     0:1
 3 Weber,Peter                3 Novak,Petr          1:0
 4 Vogelmann,Peter            4 Hogenacker,Jacqu.   1:0
 6 Huelsmann,Josef            5 Wisskirchen,A.      0,5
 7 Vetter,Herbert             6 Bayer,Ernst         1:0
 8 Reinemer,Frank             7 Silbermann,Frank    0:1
 1002 Weber,Franz-Josef       1001 Schäfer,Jürgen   0:1
 1. SF DO-Brackel     -  2. SG Bochum 31  II     4,5:3,5
 3 Naiditsch,Arkadij        14 Raetsky,Alexander   0:1
 5 Mainka,Gregor            15 Zaragatski,Ilja     1:0
 6 Wegener,Olaf             16 Jagodzinsky,Andr.   1:0
 7 Zaitsev,Mikhail          2001 Niermann,M.,Dr.   1:0
 1001 Schulenburg,Pit       2002 Dahm,Jochen       0:1
 1002 Krojanski,Hans G.     2003 Wyrwich,Markus    0,5
 1003 Bree,Thomas           2004 Böhle,Lars        0:1
 1004 Böhm,Jürgen           2005 Kouznetsova,Elena 1:0
3. Runde vom 19.11.2000
 2. SG Bochum 31 II              - 10. Sfr Schwerte 1951   7,0:1,0
    14 Raetsky,Alexander IM-RUS        1 Pfleger,Sascha      1:0
    15 Zaragatski,Ilja                 2 Dürwald,Martin      1:0
    16 Jagodzinsky,Andreas             3 Vicktor,Christian   0,5
    2001 Niermann,Michael,Dr. FM       4 Klug,Wolfgang       1:0
    2002 Dahm,Jochen                   5 Zarges,Stephan      1:0
    2003 Wyrwich,Markus                6 Kohlhage,Jürgen     1:0
    2004 Böhle,Lars                    7 Rodemann,Edmund     0,5
    2005 Kouznetsova,Elena -RUS        8 Vorschütz,Stefan    1:0
 3. KKS Köln I             -  1. SF Brackel 30           5,5:2,5
    1 Morawietz,Dieter           5 Mainka,Gregor           1:0
    2 Sprenger,Jan Michael       6 Wegener,Olaf FM         1:0
    3 Novak,Petr -CZE            7 Zaitsev,Mikhail -RUS    0:1
    5 Wisskirchen,Andreas        1001 Schulenburg,Pit FM   0:1
    6 Bayer,Ernst FM             1003 Bree,Thomas          0,5
    7 Silbermann,Frank           1004 Böhm,Jürgen          1:0
    8 Schwierskott, Marc         9 Goldschmidt             1:0
    1001 Schäfer,Jürgen          11 Klanert,Carsten        1:0
 4. SF Lohmar 1974               -  9. SF Monheim 1947        4,0:4,0
    3 Izsak,Gyula IM-HUN               2 Stöber,Michael         0,5
    5 Grimm,Sascha FM                  3 Weber,Peter            0,5
    6 Käser,Udo FM                     4 Vogelmann,Peter        0:1
    7 Roese,Oliver  FM                 6 Huelsmann,Josef        1:0
    8 Rohde,Ulrich FM                  7 Vetter,Herbert         1:0
    1001 Buscher,Michael               8 Reinemer,Frank         0,5
    1002 Lamprecht,Mark                1002 Weber,Franz-Josef   0:1
    2003 Bröhl,Stefan                  10 Deppe                 0,5
 5. Aljech. Solingen II   -  8. SK Turm Emsdetten                 4,0:4,0
    9 Henrichs,Thomas IM        4 Boe,Mads FM-DEN                   0,5
    10 Schneider,Bernd IM       6 Pedersen,Nicolai -DEN             0,5
    11 Schaefer,Markus IM       1001 Richter,Christian              0,5
    12 Kummerow, Heiko FM       1003 Bosboom-Lanchava,Tea WIM-NED   0,5
    13 Balduan,Markus FM        1005 Pedersen,Daniel FM-DEN         0:1
    14 Berg,Michael             1006 Lehmann,Holger                 1:0
    15 Kocur,Alois              1007 Bromann,Thorbjorn FM-DEN       0,5
    2001 Blasek,Ralph FM        9 Jonker,Marc                       0,5
 6. Düsseldorfer SK           -  7. SG Enger-Spenge               6,5:1,5
    1 Borngässer,Rene FM            1 Maksimenko,Andrej GM-UKR      0,5
    2 Preuschoff,Michael            3 Klovans,Janis GM-LAT          0:1
    3 Reinke,Marcus                 5 Tamm,Ulrich,Dr.               1:0
    4 Lemanczyk,Thomas              6 Bäumer,Lars                   1:0
    5 Heil,Siegfried FM             8 Hacker,Christian              1:0
    6 Grinis,Yevgen -UKR            1002 Petersen,Carsten           1:0
    7 Müller,Michael                1003 Krueger,Heiner             1:0
    8 Hönig,Alexander               18 Otte,Marco                   1:0
4. Runde vom 17.12.2000
10. Sfr Schwerte 1951   -  7. SG Enger-Spenge               3,5:4,5
    1 Pfleger,Sascha          3 Klovans,Janis GM-LAT          0:1
    2 Dürwald,Martin          5 Tamm,Ulrich,Dr.               0:1
    3 Vicktor,Christian       6 Bäumer,Lars                   0,5
    4 Klug,Wolfgang           8 Hacker,Christian              0,5
    5 Zarges,Stephan          1002 Petersen,Carsten           1:0
    6 Kohlhage,Jürgen         1003 Krueger,Heiner             0,5
    7 Rodemann,Edmund         18 Otte,Marco                   0:1
    8 Vorschütz,Stefan        22 Quernheim,Daniel             1:0
 8. SK Turm Emsdetten           -  6. Düsseldorfer SK           7,5:0,5
    4 Boe,Mads FM-DEN                 1 Borngässer,Rene FM        1:0
    6 Pedersen,Nicolai -DEN           2 Preuschoff,Michael        1:0
    1001 Richter,Christian            3 Reinke,Marcus             1:0
    1002 Delft,Merijn van -NED        4 Lemanczyk,Thomas          1:0
    1004 Beek,Lucien van  -NED        5 Heil,Siegfried FM         1:0
    1006 Lehmann,Holger               6 Grinis,Yevgen -UKR        1:0
    1007 Bromann,Thorbjorn FM-DEN     7 Müller,Michael            0,5
    11 Sarana,Oksana                  8 Hönig,Alexander           1:0
 9. SF Monheim 1947     -  5. Aljech. Solingen II   3,0:5,0
    2 Stöber,Michael          9 Henrichs,Thomas IM    0:1
    3 Weber,Peter             10 Schneider,Bernd IM   0:1
    4 Vogelmann,Peter         12 Kummerow, Heiko FM   1:0
    6 Huelsmann,Josef         13 Balduan,Markus FM    1:0
    7 Vetter,Herbert          14 Berg,Michael         0,5
    8 Reinemer,Frank          16 Gupta,Milon          0:1
    1002 Weber,Franz-Josef    2001 Blasek,Ralph FM    0:1
    9 Weißhaupt,Rainer        19 Cordts,Ingo          0,5
 1. SF Brackel 30           -  4. SF Lohmar 1974               5,5:2,5
    1 Mikhalchishin,Adrian GM-SLO 1 Dgebuadze,Alexandre GM-GEO   0,5
    2 Sosonko,Gennadi GM-NED      2 Szekely,Peter GM-HUN         0,5
    3 Naiditsch,Arkadij IM        3 Izsak,Gyula IM-HUN           0,5
    4 Petrosyan,Arshak GM-ARM     4 Jakab,Attila  FM-HUN         1:0
    5 Mainka,Gregor               5 Grimm,Sascha FM              0,5
    6 Wegener,Olaf FM             6 Käser,Udo FM                 1:0
    7 Zaitsev,Mikhail -RUS        7 Roese,Oliver  FM             1:0
    8 Ligterink,Gert IM-NED       8 Rohde,Ulrich FM              0,5
 2. SG Bochum 31 II        -  3. KKS Köln I             5,0:3,0
    12 Kritz,Leonid FM-GER       1 Morawietz,Dieter       1:0
    15 Zaragatski,Ilja           2 Sprenger,Jan Michael   0,5
    16 Jagodzinsky,Andreas       3 Novak,Petr -CZE        0,5
    2001 Niermann,Michael,Dr. FM 4 Hogenacker,Jacques     1:0
    2002 Dahm,Jochen             5 Wisskirchen,Andreas    +:-
    2005 Kouznetsova,Elena -RUS  6 Bayer,Ernst FM         0:1
    18 Schlewien,Marlon          7 Silbermann,Frank       1:0
    20 Hahn,Mattias              8 Schwierskott,Marc      0:1
5. Runde vom 14.01.2001
 3. KKS Köln I                  - 10. Sfr Schwerte 1951               7,0:1,0
    1 Morawietz,Dieter                1 Pfleger,Sascha                  1:0
    2 Sprenger,Jan Michael            2 Dürwald,Martin                  0:1
    3 Novak,Petr -CZE                 3 Vicktor,Christian               1:0
    4 Hogenacker,Jacques              4 Klug,Wolfgang                   1:0
    5 Wisskirchen,Andreas             5 Zarges,Stephan                  1:0
    6 Bayer,Ernst FM                  6 Kohlhage,Jürgen                 1:0
    7 Silbermann,Frank                7 Rodemann,Edmund                 1:0
    8 Schwierskott, Marc              8 Vorschütz,Stefan                1:0
 4. SF Lohmar 1974              -  2. SG Bochum 31 II                 6,5:1,5
    2 Szekely,Peter GM-HUN            12 Kritz,Leonid FM-GER            +:-
    5 Grimm,Sascha FM                 14 Raetsky,Alexander IM-RUS       1:0
    6 Käser,Udo FM                    15 Zaragatski,Ilja                1:0
    8 Rohde,Ulrich FM                 16 Jagodzinsky,Andreas            +:-
    1001 Buscher,Michael              2001 Niermann,Michael,Dr. FM      0:1
    1002 Lamprecht,Mark               2003 Wyrwich,Markus               0,5
    11 Abolianien                     2004 Böhle,Lars                   1:0
    2003 Bröhl                        2005 Kouznetsova,Elena -RUS       +:-
 5. Aljech. Solingen II         -  1. SF Brackel 30                   5,0:3,0
    9 Henrichs,Thomas IM              3 Naiditsch,Arkadij IM            0:1
    10 Schneider,Bernd IM             4 Petrosyan,Arshak GM-ARM         0,5
    11 Schaefer,Markus IM             5 Mainka,Gregor                   1:0
    12 Kummerow, Heiko FM             6 Wegener,Olaf FM                 0,5
    13 Balduan,Markus FM              7 Zaitsev,Mikhail -RUS            0,5
    14 Berg,Michael                   1001 Schulenburg,Pit FM           1:0
    15 Kocur,Alois                    1004 Böhm,Jürgen                  0,5
    16 Gupta,Milon                    10 Baramidze,David                1:0
 6. Düsseldorfer SK             -  9. SF Monheim 1947                 4,0:4,0
    1 Borngässer,Rene FM              1 Schönthier,Frank FM             0,5
    2 Preuschoff,Michael              2 Stöber,Michael                  0,5
    3 Reinke,Marcus                   3 Weber,Peter                     0,5
    4 Lemanczyk,Thomas                4 Vogelmann,Peter                 0,5
    5 Heil,Siegfried FM               6 Huelsmann,Josef                 0,5
    6 Grinis,Yevgen -UKR              7 Vetter,Herbert                  0,5
    7 Müller,Michael                  8 Reinemer,Frank                  0,5
    8 Hönig,Alexander                 1002 Weber,Franz-Josef            0,5
 7. SG Enger-Spenge             -  8. SK Turm Emsdetten               3,5:4,5
    5 Tamm,Ulrich,Dr.                 6 Pedersen,Nicolai -DEN           0:1
    6 Bäumer,Lars                     1001 Richter,Christian            1:0
    8 Hacker,Christian                1002 Delft,Merijn van -NED        0:1
    1002 Petersen,Carsten             1003 Bosboom-Lanchava,Tea WIM-NED 0:1
    1003 Krueger,Heiner               1006 Lehmann,Holger               1:0
    11 Tannebaum                      10 Bosmann,Michiel                0:1
    13 Fischer,Eckhard                11 Sarana,Oksana                  1:0
    15 Sadroschinski,Mich.            2002 Goihl,Mona                   0,5
6. Runde vom 04.02.2001
10. Sfr Schwerte 1951           -  8. SK Turm Emsdetten               0,0:8,0
    1 Pfleger,Sascha                  6 Pedersen,Nicolai -DEN           0:1
    2 Dürwald,Martin                  7 Peng,Zhao Qin WGM-NED           0:1
    4 Klug,Wolfgang                   8 Pedersen,Jan Norgard -DEN       0:1
    5 Zarges,Stephan                  1001 Richter,Christian            0:1
    6 Kohlhage,Jürgen                 1003 Bosboom-Lanchava,Tea WIM-NED 0:1
    7 Rodemann,Edmund                 1005 Pedersen,Daniel FM-DEN       0:1
    8 Vorschütz,Stefan                1006 Lehmann,Holger               0:1
    9 Schneider,Georg                 1007 Bromann,Thorbjorn FM-DEN     0:1
 9. SF Monheim 1947             -  7. SG Enger-Spenge                 5,0:3,0
    1 Schönthier,Frank FM             1 Maksimenko,Andrej GM-UKR        0:1
    2 Stöber,Michael                  3 Klovans,Janis GM-LAT            0,5
    3 Weber,Peter                     5 Tamm,Ulrich,Dr.                 1:0
    4 Vogelmann,Peter                 6 Bäumer,Lars                     0,5
    6 Huelsmann,Josef                 8 Hacker,Christian                0:1
    7 Vetter,Herbert                  1002 Petersen,Carsten             1:0
    8 Reinemer,Frank                  10 Rühmkorf,Hans-Joa              1:0
    1002 Weber,Franz-Josef            23 Becker-Sievert,Ma              1:0
 1. SF Brackel 30               -  6. Düsseldorfer SK                 5,5:2,5
    3 Naiditsch,Arkadij IM            1 Borngässer,Rene FM              0:1
    4 Petrosyan,Arshak GM-ARM         2 Preuschoff,Michael              0:1 ZÜ
    5 Mainka,Gregor                   4 Lemanczyk,Thomas                1:0
    7 Zaitsev,Mikhail -RUS            5 Heil,Siegfried FM               1:0
    1001 Schulenburg,Pit FM           6 Grinis,Yevgen -UKR              1:0
    1002 Krojanski,Hans Georg FM      7 Müller,Michael                  1:0
    9 Goldschmidt,Chris               8 Hönig,Alexander                 0,5
    10 Baramidze,David                14 Rausch,Wilfried                1:0
 2. SG Bochum 31 II             -  5. Aljech. Solingen II             0,5:7,5
    14 Raetsky,Alexander IM-RUS       9 Henrichs,Thomas IM              -:+
    16 Jagodzinsky,Andreas            10 Schneider,Bernd IM             0:1
    2001 Niermann,Michael,Dr. FM      11 Schaefer,Markus IM             0,5
    2004 Böhle,Lars                   12 Kummerow, Heiko FM             -:+
    21 Stachnik,Adam                  14 Berg,Michael                   0:1
    23 Ionoussov,Maksim               2001 Blasek,Ralph FM              0:1
    26 Jung,Benn                      17 Hubert,Ralf                    0:1
    27 Semionidis,Marios              20 Kniest,Oliver                  0:1
 3. KKS Köln I                  -  4. SF Lohmar 1974                  2,0:6,0
    1 Morawietz,Dieter                2 Szekely,Peter GM-HUN            0,5
    2 Sprenger,Jan Michael            3 Izsak,Gyula IM-HUN              0,5
    3 Novak,Petr -CZE                 5 Grimm,Sascha FM                 0:1
    4 Hogenacker,Jacques              6 Käser,Udo FM                    1:0
    5 Wisskirchen,Andreas             7 Roese,Oliver  FM                0:1
    6 Bayer,Ernst FM                  8 Rohde,Ulrich FM                 0:1
    7 Silbermann,Frank                1001 Buscher,Michael              0:1
    8 Schwierskott, Marc              1002 Lamprecht,Mark               0:1
7. Runde vom 18.03.2001
 4. SF Lohmar 1974              - 10. Sfr Schwerte 1951               6,5:1,5
    5 Grimm,Sascha FM                 1 Pfleger,Sascha                  1:0
    6 Käser,Udo FM                    2 Dürwald,Martin                  1:0
    7 Roese,Oliver  FM                3 Vicktor,Christian               1:0
    8 Rohde,Ulrich FM                 5 Zarges,Stephan                  1:0
    1001 Buscher,Michael              6 Kohlhage,Jürgen                 1:0
    1002 Lamprecht,Mark               7 Rodemann,Edmund                 1:0
    14 Huhndorf,Arnold                8 Vorschütz,Stefan                0,5
    19 Akstinat,Sven-Hol              9 Schneider,Georg                 0:1
 5. Aljech. Solingen II         -  3. KKS Köln I                      5,0:3,0
    9 Henrichs,Thomas IM              1 Morawietz,Dieter                1:0
    10 Schneider,Bernd IM             3 Novak,Petr -CZE                 0,5
    12 Kummerow, Heiko FM             4 Hogenacker,Jacques              0:1
    13 Balduan,Markus FM              5 Wisskirchen,Andreas             0,5
    14 Berg,Michael                   6 Bayer,Ernst FM                  0:1
    15 Kocur,Alois                    7 Silbermann,Frank                1:0
    2001 Blasek,Ralph FM              8 Schwierskott, Marc              1:0
    19 Cordts,Ingo                    1001 Schäfer,Jürgen               1:0
 6. Düsseldorfer SK             -  2. SG Bochum 31 II                 2,5:4,5
    1 Borngässer,Rene FM              12 Kritz,Leonid FM-GER            0:1
    2 Preuschoff,Michael              13 Murej,Jakow GM-ISR             -:-
    4 Lemanczyk,Thomas                14 Raetsky,Alexander IM-RUS       0:1
    5 Heil,Siegfried FM               16 Jagodzinsky,Andreas            0,5
    6 Grinis,Yevgen -UKR              2001 Niermann,Michael,Dr. FM      0:1
    7 Müller,Michael                  2002 Dahm,Jochen                  0,5
    8 Hönig,Alexander                 2005 Kouznetsova,Elena -RUS       1:0
    1001 Kasnitz,Martin               20 Hahn,Mattias                   0,5
 7. SG Enger-Spenge             -  1. SF Brackel 30                   3,0:5,0
    3 Klovans,Janis GM-LAT            4 Petrosyan,Arshak GM-ARM         0:1
    5 Tamm,Ulrich,Dr.                 5 Mainka,Gregor                   1:0
    6 Bäumer,Lars                     6 Wegener,Olaf FM                 0:1
    8 Hacker,Christian                7 Zaitsev,Mikhail -RUS            0:1
    1002 Petersen,Carsten             1001 Schulenburg,Pit FM           0:1
    1003 Krueger,Heiner               1004 Böhm,Jürgen                  1:0
    9 Rathmann,Torsten                18 Sohrabi,Azizollah              0:1
    10 Rühmkorf,Hans-Joa              27 Naiditsch,Irina                1:0
 8. SK Turm Emsdetten           -  9. SF Monheim 1947                 5,0:3,0
    6 Pedersen,Nicolai -DEN           1 Schönthier,Frank FM             1:0
    7 Peng,Zhao Qin WGM-NED           2 Stöber,Michael                  0:1
    8 Pedersen,Jan Norgard -DEN       3 Weber,Peter                     1:0
    1001 Richter,Christian            4 Vogelmann,Peter                 0,5
    1002 Delft,Merijn van -NED        6 Huelsmann,Josef                 1:0
    1004 Beek,Lucien van  -NED        7 Vetter,Herbert                  0,5
    1006 Lehmann,Holger               8 Reinemer,Frank                  0,5
    1007 Bromann,Thorbjorn FM-DEN     1002 Weber,Franz-Josef            0,5
8. Runde vom 22.04.2001
10. Sfr Schwerte 1951   -  9. SF Monheim 1947     4,5:3,5
    1 Pfleger,Sascha                  1 Schönthier,Frank FM             0,5
    2 Dürwald,Martin                  2 Stöber,Michael                  0:1
    3 Vicktor,Christian               4 Vogelmann,Peter                 0,5
    4 Klug,Wolfgang                   7 Vetter,Herbert                  1:0
    5 Zarges,Stephan                  8 Reinemer,Frank                  1:0
    6 Kohlhage,Jürgen                 1002 Weber,Franz-Josef            0,5
    7 Rodemann,Edmund                 9 Weißhaupt,Rainer                0,5
    8 Vorschütz,Stefan                10 Deppe                          0,5
 1. SF Brackel 30       -  8. SK Turm Emsdetten   1,5:6,5
    5 Mainka,Gregor                   2 Kogan, Artur GM-ISR             0:1
    6 Wegener,Olaf FM                 3 Cramling, Pia GM-SWE            0:1
    7 Zaitsev,Mikhail -RUS            4 Boe,Mads FM-DEN                 1:0
    1001 Schulenburg,Pit FM           6 Pedersen,Nicolai -DEN           0,5
    1002 Krojanski,Hans Georg FM      1001 Richter,Christian            0:1
    1004 Böhm,Jürgen                  1005 Pedersen,Daniel FM-DEN       0:1
    28 Naiditsch, Jevgenij            1006 Lehmann,Holger               0:1
    91 Gorval, Evgenij                14 Polushkina, Svetla             0:1
 2. SG Bochum 31 II     -  7. SG Enger-Spenge     5,0:3,0
    12 Kritz,Leonid FM-GER            3 Klovans,Janis GM-LAT            0,5
    14 Raetsky,Alexander IM-RUS       5 Tamm,Ulrich,Dr.                 -:+
    15 Zaragatski,Ilja                6 Bäumer,Lars                     1:0
    16 Jagodzinsky,Andreas            8 Hacker,Christian                0,5
    2001 Niermann,Michael,Dr. FM      1002 Petersen,Carsten             1:0
    2003 Wyrwich,Markus               1003 Krueger,Heiner               0:1
    2004 Böhle,Lars                   19 Kruse,Raphael                  1:0
    2005 Kouznetsova,Elena -RUS       22 Quernheim,Daniel               1:0
 3. KKS Köln I          -  6. Düsseldorfer SK     4,5:3,5
    1 Morawietz,Dieter                1 Borngässer,Rene FM              0:1
    2 Sprenger,Jan Michael            2 Preuschoff,Michael              1:0
    3 Novak,Petr -CZE                 4 Lemanczyk,Thomas                0,5
    4 Hogenacker,Jacques              5 Heil,Siegfried FM               0:1
    5 Wisskirchen,Andreas             6 Grinis,Yevgen -UKR              1:0
    6 Bayer,Ernst FM                  7 Müller,Michael                  1:0
    8 Schwierskott, Marc              8 Hönig,Alexander                 1:0
    1001 Schäfer,Jürgen               11 Döbler,Bernd                   0:1
 4. SF Lohmar 1974      -  5. Aljech. Solingen II 3,5:4,5
    1 Dgebuadze,Alexandere GM-GEO     9 Henrichs,Thomas IM              0,5
    5 Grimm,Sascha FM                 10 Schneider,Bernd IM             0:1
    6 Käser,Udo FM                    12 Kummerow, Heiko FM             0,5
    7 Roese,Oliver  FM                13 Balduan,Markus FM              0:1
    8 Rohde,Ulrich FM                 14 Berg,Michael                   0:1
    1001 Buscher,Michael              15 Kocur,Alois                    0,5
    1002 Lamprecht,Mark               2001 Blasek,Ralph FM              1:0
    11 Abolianien,Arthur              17 Hubert,Ralf                    1:0
9. Runde vom 06.05.2001
 5. Aljech. Solingen II - 10. Sfr Schwerte 1951   7,5:0,5
    9 Henrichs,Thomas IM              1 Pfleger,Sascha                  1:0
    10 Schneider,Bernd IM             2 Dürwald,Martin                  1:0
    12 Kummerow, Heiko FM             3 Vicktor,Christian               1:0
    13 Balduan,Markus FM              5 Zarges,Stephan                  1:0
    14 Berg,Michael                   6 Kohlhage,Jürgen                 1:0
    15 Kocur,Alois                    7 Rodemann,Edmund                 1:0
    16 Gupta,Milon                    8 Vorschütz,Stefan                1:0
    2001 Blasek,Ralph FM             10 Patzner,Klaus                   0,5
 6. Düsseldorfer SK     -  4. SF Lohmar 1974      3,5:4,5
    1 Borngässer,Rene FM              1 Dgebuadze,Alexandere GM-GEO     0,5
    2 Preuschoff,Michael              5 Grimm,Sascha FM                 0:1
    3 Reinke,Marcus                   6 Käser,Udo FM                    0:1
    4 Lemanczyk,Thomas                7 Roese,Oliver  FM                0:1
    5 Heil,Siegfried FM               8 Rohde,Ulrich FM                 0,5
    6 Grinis,Yevgen -UKR              1001 Buscher,Michael              0,5
    7 Müller,Michael                  1002 Lamprecht,Mark               1:0
    8 Hönig,Alexander                 14 Huhndorf,Arnold                1:0
 7. SG Enger-Spenge     -  3. KKS Köln I          0,0:8,0
    5 Tamm,Ulrich,Dr.                 1 Morawietz,Dieter                0:1
    6 Bäumer,Lars                     2 Sprenger,Jan Michael            0:1
    8 Hacker,Christian                3 Novak,Petr -CZE                 0:1
    1002 Petersen,Carsten             4 Hogenacker,Jacques              0:1

    23 Becker-Sievert,Ma              5 Wisskirchen,Andreas             0:1
    29 Farel,Edgard                   7 Silbermann, Frank               0:1
    30 Rebstadt,Günter                8 Schwierskott, Marc              0:1
    33 Kara,Seyfettin                 1001 Schäfer,Jürgen               0:1
 8. SK Turm Emsdetten   -  2. SG Bochum 31 II     8,0:0,0
    1 Kruppa, Yuri GM-UKR             16 Jagodzinsky,Andreas            1:0
    4 Boe,Mads FM-DEN                 21 Stachnik,Adam                  1:0
    6 Pedersen,Nicolai -DEN           26 Jung,Benn                      +:-
    1001 Richter,Christian            27 Semionidis,Marios              1:0
    1002 Delft,Merijn van -NED        34 Bothur,Werner                  1:0
    1004 Beek,Lucien van  -NED        35 Benning,Martin                 1:0
    1005 Pedersen,Daniel FM-DEN       42 Neftik,Ilja                    1:0
    1006 Lehmann,Holger               47 Ziemann,David                  1:0
 9. SF Monheim 1947     -  1. SF Brackel 30       5,5:2,5
    1 Schönthier,Frank FM             5 Mainka,Gregor                   0,5
    2 Stöber,Michael                  7 Zaitsev,Mikhail -RUS            1:0
    3 Weber,Peter                     1001 Schulenburg,Pit FM           0:1
    4 Vogelmann,Peter                 1004 Böhm,Jürgen                  0,5
    6 Huelsmann,Josef                 14 Büchle,Manfred                 0,5
    8 Reinemer,Frank                  24 Schultz,Bernfried              1:0
    1002 Weber,Franz Josef            32 Barskij,Aleksandr              1:0
    14 Anhalt,Albert                  4001 Hain,Christian               1:0


nach oben       zurück zur Homepage
MAIL AN DEN VEREIN: SFM@iname.com